Datum a čas Tým Výsledek Tým Třetiny Rozhodčí Poznámka
132. čt  19:45 HC Blazice  :  HC Nové Dvory +
131. st  19:45 HC Prusinovice  :  HC Dřevohostice +
130. po  18:30 Silver Knights Břest  :  SK Hasiči Přerov +
129. so  20:15 HC Tršice  :  LPD Opatovice +
128. čt  20:45 HC Třebětice  :  RHL Přerov +
127. st  21:00 HC Němčice  :  HC Radkovy +
126. út  21:00 HC Prusinovice  :  HC Tršice Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
125. so  20:45 HC Třebětice  :  HC Dřevohostice Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
124. čt  21:15 Silver Knights Břest 8 : 4 LPD Opatovice 4:0, 1:3, 3:1 Klimecký Lukáš + Klvač Martin
123. čt  19:45 HC Němčice 5 : 4 RHL Přerov 1:1, 3:1, 1:2 Klimecký Lukáš + Klvač Martin
122. st  21:00 HC Blazice 0 : 9 SK Hasiči Přerov 0:3, 0:3, 0:3 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
121. po  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 3 : 3 n HC Radkovy 1:0, 2:2, 0:1 - SN 1:1 Doušek Martin + Klvač Martin
120. so  20:15 Silver Knights Břest 3 : 2 HC Prusinovice 0:0, 1:0, 2:2 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof
119.   20:45 HC Třebětice 4 : 1 HC Tršice 2:1, 1:0, 1:0 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof
118. čt  21:00 HC Blazice 2 : 5 LPD Opatovice 1:0, 1:2, 0:3 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
117. út  21:00 HC Němčice 6 : 3 HC Dřevohostice 3:1, 1:0, 2:2 Navrátil Lukáš + Urban Kryštof
116. po  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 8 : 0 SK Hasiči Přerov 4:0, 3:0, 1:0 Klvač Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
115. so  19:30 HC Třebětice 4 : 2 Silver Knights Břest 0:2, 1:0, 3:0 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof DOHRÁVKA
114.   20:45 RHL Přerov 4 : 5 HC Radkovy 0:4, 3:1, 1:0 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof PŘEDEHRÁVKA
113. čt  21:00 HC Blazice 0 : 2 HC Prusinovice 0:1, 0:0, 0:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
112. st  21:15 HC Němčice 8 : 3 HC Tršice 2:0, 2:3, 4:0 Lakomý Rudolf + Navrátil Lukáš
111. po  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 4 : 2 LPD Opatovice 1:0, 1:0, 2:2 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
110. so  20:15 RHL Přerov 1 : 2 HC Dřevohostice 0:0, 0:1, 1:1 Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof
109. čt  19:45 HC Blazice 7 : 2 HC Třebětice 4:1, 2:1, 1:0 Doušek Martin + Klvač Martin DOHRÁVKA
108. st  21:00 SK Hasiči Přerov 2 : 8 HC Radkovy 2:3, 0:2, 0:3 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš PŘEDEHRÁVKA
107. út  21:00 HC Němčice 5 : 4 Silver Knights Břest 3:1, 1:2, 1:1 Lakomý Rudolf + Navrátil Lukáš
106. po  21:00 RHL Přerov 14 : 1 HC Tršice 3:0, 7:0, 4:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf ROK 2023
105.   20:00 HC Nové Dvory 12 : 3 HC Prusinovice 5:0, 6:1, 1:2 Navrátil Lukáš + Urban Kryštof
104. čt  21:00 SK Hasiči Přerov 4 : 2 LPD Opatovice 2:1, 2:0, 0:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
103. st  21:15 HC Dřevohostice 3 : 5 HC Radkovy 2:4, 0:1, 1:0 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
102. so  20:00 RHL Přerov  :  Silver Knights Břest Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf DOHRÁVKA
101. po  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 10 : 3 HC Třebětice 4:1, 3:2, 3:0 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
100. so  20:15 SK Hasiči Přerov 5 : 0 HC Prusinovice Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof KONTUMACE
99.   19:45 HC Němčice 3 : 2 HC Blazice 2:0, 0:2, 1:0 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof
98. čt  20:30 HC Dřevohostice 3 : 3 n HC Tršice 1:1, 1:2, 1:0 - SN 1:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
97. st  21:00 LPD Opatovice 0 : 5 HC Radkovy 0:1, 0:1, 0:3 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
96. út  21:00 SK Hasiči Přerov 4 : 2 HC Třebětice 0:1, 3:1, 1:0 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof R
95. po  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 4 : 4 n HC Němčice 1:0, 2:3, 1:1 - SN 2:2 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
94. so  20:15 RHL Přerov 4 : 0 HC Blazice 0:0, 1:0, 3:0 Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof
93. čt  20:45 HC Dřevohostice 11 : 3 Silver Knights Břest 1:2, 5:1, 5:0 Lakomý Rudolf + Navrátil Lukáš R
92. st  21:15 LPD Opatovice 4 : 1 HC Prusinovice 2:0, 0:1, 2:0 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
91. út  21:00 HC Tršice 0 : 6 HC Radkovy 0:1, 0:1, 0:4 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf R
90. po  21:00 HC Dřevohostice 4 : 4 n HC Blazice 2:0, 0:2, 2:2 - SN 0:1 Lakomý Rudolf + Navrátil Lukáš R
89.   19:45 SK Hasiči Přerov 2 : 8 HC Němčice 0:2, 0:4, 2:2 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof
88. čt  21:00 RHL Přerov 7 : 6 HC Nové Dvory 2:4, 4:1, 1:1 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf R
87. po  21:00 HC Tršice 2 : 3 Silver Knights Břest 1:2, 0:0, 1:1 Doušek Martin + Klvač Martin
86. so  21:00 LPD Opatovice 4 : 7 HC Třebětice 0:2, 1:3, 3:2 Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof
85. čt  20:45 HC Prusinovice 2 : 9 HC Radkovy 0:2, 0:4, 2:3 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
84. st  21:15 SK Hasiči Přerov 3 : 5 RHL Přerov 0:1, 0:2, 3:2 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
83. út  21:00 HC Dřevohostice 3 : 2 HC Nové Dvory 1:0, 1:1, 1:1 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
82. po  21:00 HC Tršice 4 : 1 HC Blazice 2:1, 1:0, 1:0 Doušek Martin + Klvač Martin
81. so  20:30 HC Prusinovice 1 : 5 HC Třebětice 1:0, 0:4, 0:1 Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof
80. so  19:00 LPD Opatovice 3 : 5 HC Němčice 1:2, 2:2, 0:1 Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof
79.   19:45 Silver Knights Břest 0 : 6 HC Radkovy 0:0, 0:3, 0:3 Lakomý Rudolf + Urban Kryštof
78. čt  21:00 HC Dřevohostice 5 : 3 SK Hasiči Přerov 2:2, 1:0, 2:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
77. st  21:15 LPD Opatovice 3 : 4 RHL Přerov 0:3, 2:1, 1:0 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
76. út  21:00 HC Prusinovice 0 : 4 HC Němčice 0:2, 0:0, 0:2 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
75. po  21:00 HC Tršice 3 : 7 HC Nové Dvory 1:3, 1:2, 1:2 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
74. so  20:45 Silver Knights Břest 2 : 3 HC Blazice 0:1, 2:1, 0:1 Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof
73. so  19:15 HC Třebětice 1 : 8 HC Radkovy 1:2, 0:3, 0:3 Doušek Martin + Urban Kryštof
72.   19:45 LPD Opatovice 3 : 6 HC Dřevohostice 2:1, 1:4, 0:1 Navrátil Lukáš + Urban Kryštof
71. čt  21:15 HC Tršice 2 : 11 SK Hasiči Přerov 0:3, 2:3, 0:5 Klvač Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
70. čt  19:45 HC Prusinovice 5 : 6 RHL Přerov 1:3, 3:2, 1:1 Klvač Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
69. st  21:00 Silver Knights Břest 4 : 12 HC Nové Dvory 1:6, 0:3, 3:3 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
68. út  21:00 HC Třebětice 1 : 6 HC Němčice 1:3, 0:1, 0:2 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
67. po  21:00 HC Blazice 0 : 6 HC Radkovy 0:1, 0:0, 0:5 Lakomý Rudolf + Klvač Martin

© 2006 - 2023 www.zhel.info  |   Powered By