Datum a čas Tým Výsledek Tým Třetiny Rozhodčí Poznámka
57. so  20:00 HC Tršice  :  Silver Knights Břest Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
56. čt  21:00 RHL Přerov  :  HC Nové Dvory Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
55. st  20:30 HC Radkovy  :  HC Němčice Klimecký Lukáš + Navrátil Lukáš
54. st  19:00 LPD Opatovice  :  HC Blazice Klimecký Lukáš + Navrátil Lukáš
53. st  17:30 HC Třebětice  :  HC Prusinovice Klimecký Lukáš + Navrátil Lukáš
52. po  21:00 HC Dřevohostice  :  HC Nové Dvory Klvač Martin + Peluha Jaroslav
51. so  20:00 SK Hasiči Přerov  :  Silver Knights Břest Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
50. čt  21:15 HC Tršice  :  HC Němčice Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
49. čt  18:30 HC Radkovy  :  RHL Přerov Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
48. st  21:15 HC Blazice  :  HC Prusinovice Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
47. st  19:45 HC Třebětice  :  HC Nové Dvory Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
46. po  21:00 SK Hasiči Přerov  :  HC Němčice Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
45. so  20:00 LPD Opatovice  :  Silver Knights Břest Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
44.   19:45 HC Dřevohostice  :  RHL Přerov Klvač Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
43. st  21:15 HC Radkovy  :  HC Tršice Klimecký Lukáš + Navrátil Lukáš
42. st  19:45 HC Blazice  :  HC Nové Dvory Klimecký Lukáš + Navrátil Lukáš
41. po  21:00 HC Třebětice  :  RHL Přerov Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
40. so  20:00 HC Prusinovice  :  Silver Knights Břest Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
39. st  20:15 LPD Opatovice  :  HC Němčice Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
38. út  21:15 SK Hasiči Přerov  :  HC Tršice Doušek Martin + Peluha Jaroslav
37. út  19:45 HC Radkovy  :  HC Dřevohostice Doušek Martin + Peluha Jaroslav
36. so  20:00 Silver Knights Břest  :  HC Nové Dvory Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
35. st  21:00 HC Prusinovice 1 : 9 HC Němčice 0:2, 1:1, 0:6 Lakomý Rudolf + Navrátil Lukáš TM
34. út  21:00 LPD Opatovice 5 : 3 HC Tršice 2:1, 1:2, 2:0 Navrátil Lukáš + Peluha Jaroslav
33. po  20:00 HC Radkovy 4 : 3 SK Hasiči Přerov 2:1, 1:1, 1:1 Doušek Martin + Klvač Martin TM
32. so  20:00 HC Blazice 1 : 4 RHL Přerov Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
31.   19:45 HC Třebětice 4 : 5 HC Dřevohostice Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
30. čt  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 3 : 2 HC Němčice 2:0, 1:2, 0:0 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
29. st  21:00 Silver Knights Břest 5 : 7 RHL Přerov 2:1, 2:4, 1:2 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
28. út  21:00 HC Prusinovice 0 : 6 HC Tršice 0:2, 0:2, 0:2 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
27. po  21:00 LPD Opatovice 2 : 7 SK Hasiči Přerov 0:2, 0:1, 2:4 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
26. so  20:00 HC Radkovy 11 : 1 HC Třebětice 2:0, 3:1, 6:0 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
25. čt  20:30 HC Blazice 1 : 4 HC Dřevohostice 0:2, 1:0, 0:2 Klvač Martin + Navrátil Lukáš TM
24. st  20:15 HC Němčice 4 : 1 RHL Přerov 2:1, 1:0, 1:0 Navrátil Lukáš + Peluha Jaroslav
23. út  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 8 : 3 HC Tršice 1:0, 4:1, 3:2 Antl Petr + Lakomý Rudolf TM
22. po  21:00 HC Radkovy 5 : 3 LPD Opatovice 3:1, 1:2, 1:0 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
21. so  19:00 HC Prusinovice 6 : 1 SK Hasiči Přerov 2:1, 2:0, 2:0 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
20.   19:45 Silver Knights Břest 3 : 1 HC Dřevohostice 0:0, 2:1, 1:0 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf
19. čt  21:15 HC Blazice 5 : 4 HC Třebětice 1:2, 3:1, 1:1 Klvač Martin + Navrátil Lukáš TM
18. st  21:00 RHL Přerov 2 : 2 HC Tršice 1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - SN 0:0 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš
17. út  21:15 HC Němčice 3 : 1 HC Dřevohostice 2:1, 0:0, 1:0 Doušek Martin + Šico Tomáš TM - NEDOHRÁNO
16. út  19:45 HC Prusinovice 2 : 4 LPD Opatovice 1:2, 1:0, 0:2 Doušek Martin + Šico Tomáš
15. po  21:00 HC Nové Dvory 9 : 5 SK Hasiči Přerov 3:1, 4:1, 2:3 Klvač Martin + Navrátil Lukáš TM
14.   21:00 Silver Knights Břest 2 : 5 HC Třebětice 0:2, 1:1, 1:2 Lakomý Rudolf + Peluha Jaroslav
13. čt  21:00 HC Radkovy 3 : 1 HC Blazice 1:0, 2:0, 0:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
12. st  21:15 HC Nové Dvory 7 : 0 LPD Opatovice 1:0, 2:0, 4:0 Peluha Jaroslav + Šico Tomáš
11. st  19:45 HC Tršice 2 : 4 HC Dřevohostice 0:1, 2:2, 0:1 Peluha Jaroslav + Šico Tomáš
10. út  21:15 HC Němčice 8 : 0 HC Třebětice 2:0, 3:0, 3:0 Peluha Jaroslav + Šico Tomáš TM
9. út  19:45 RHL Přerov 4 : 2 SK Hasiči Přerov 1:2, 2:0, 1:0 Peluha Jaroslav + Šico Tomáš TM
8. po  21:00 HC Radkovy 10 : 2 HC Prusinovice 2:1, 5:0, 3:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
7. ne  20:30 Silver Knights Břest 0 : 5 HC Blazice 0:1, 0:3, 0:1 Doušek Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
6. čt  20:15 HC Dřevohostice 4 : 5 SK Hasiči Přerov 1:0, 0:4, 3:1 Klvač Martin + Lakomý Rudolf TM
5. st  20:15 HC Tršice 2 : 5 HC Třebětice 0:1, 2:1, 0:3 Lakomý Rudolf + Navrátil Lukáš
4. út  20:30 RHL Přerov 9 : 1 LPD Opatovice 2:0, 3:0, 4:1 Doušek Martin + Klimecký Lukáš
3. út  19:00 HC Němčice 15 : 1 HC Blazice 5:0, 5:0, 5:1 Doušek Martin + Klimecký Lukáš
2. po  20:15 HC Nové Dvory 8 : 6 HC Prusinovice 4:2, 2:2, 2:2 Lakomý Rudolf + Klvač Martin
1. ne  20:00 HC Radkovy 6 : 1 Silver Knights Břest 2:0, 3:1, 1:0 Doušek Martin + Navrátil Lukáš

© 2006 - 2021 www.zhel.info  |   Powered By